Bryn Zimmerman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 66: Line 66:
|5<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Photogenic Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Photogenic Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="3" |2020
|I Want it Now
|Musical Theatre
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Manicure
| rowspan="2" |Manicure
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
Line 78: Line 83:
| rowspan="5" |Good Girl
| rowspan="5" |Good Girl
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|KAR Live (Irvine)
|KAR Live (Irvine)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Platinum
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)