Bryn Zimmerman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |I Feel Pretty | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Ali Pfleger | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />and more | ||
| | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Riot Rhythm | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />and more | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Music | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Addyson Paul]]<br />and more | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||