Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|Nobody's Perfect
|Nobody's Perfect
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|Sasha Dee Dayoan
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 44: Line 44:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
|2022
|
|Cleaning Day
|
|Open
|
|Delany Blum
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 66: Line 66:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|La Vida Loca
|Jazz
|
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}