Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hit The Road Jack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amanda Kenney | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Showcase Only | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Aneheim) | |||
|2nd Place JumpStart Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||