Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancer4life
Line 35: Line 35:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Hit The Road Jack
| rowspan="4" |Hit The Road Jack
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Amanda Kenney
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Kenney
|Radix (Dallas)
|Radix (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
Line 44: Line 44:
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Showcase Only
|-
|Jump (Aneheim)
|2nd Place JumpStart Solos
|}
|}