Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancer4life
Line 35: Line 35:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="5" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Kenney
| rowspan="5" |Amanda Kenney
|Radix (Dallas)
|Radix (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
Line 50: Line 50:
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals
|4th in Rookie Solos
|}
|}