Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life m →Dances |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amanda Kenney | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|4th in Rookie Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||