Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Amanda Kenney
| rowspan="5" |Amanda Kenney
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos
|-
|Radix (Dallas)
|Radix (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Showcase Only
|Showcase Only
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
Line 69: Line 69:
|Open
|Open
|Delany Blum
|Delany Blum
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios