Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Amanda Kenney | ||
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | |Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Gems 11 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Gems 11 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos<br />Ballet Class | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||