Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="11" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="12" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
| rowspan="12" |Jazz
| rowspan="11" |Amanda Kenney
| rowspan="12" |Amanda Kenney
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach)
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Gems 11 & Under Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Gems 11 & Under Solos
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JumpStart Solos<br />Ballet Class
|-
|Jump (Honolulu)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|-
|-
|Radix (Dallas)
|Radix (Dallas)