Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Amanda Kenney | ||
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | |Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Gems 11 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Gems 11 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Little Miss Starbound | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/276/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hit the Road Jack]</ref> | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/276/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hit the Road Jack]</ref> | ||