Mackenna Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
|Found/Tonight
| rowspan="2" |Found/Tonight
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|[[Keira Yamano‎‎]]<br />Elizabeth Africa<br />Caelin Cummings<br />Kiara Erickson<br />Alexandra Martin<br />[[Kirra Akers]]<br />Kennedy Phillips<br />Grace Veale
| rowspan="2" |[[Keira Yamano‎‎]]<br />Elizabeth Africa<br />Caelin Cummings<br />Kiara Erickson<br />Alexandra Martin<br />[[Kirra Akers]]<br />Kennedy Phillips<br />Grace Veale
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|}
|}


Line 128: Line 131:
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:San Clemente Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:PAVE School of the Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:PAVE School of the Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:Paul Sisters]]
[[Category:Paul Sisters]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:August Births]]