Tate McRae/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|2024 iHeartRadio Jingle Ball | |||
|Herself | |||
|ABC Special | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:10, 11 December 2024
Movies
[edit | edit source]| Year | Title | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Lala-Oopsies: A Sew Magical Tale | Princess Nutmeg | Voice Over |
| 2014 | Lalaloopsy Ponies: The Big Show | Spot Splatter Splash | Voice Over |
| 2014 | Annie | Foster Kid #17 | Feature Film |
| 2016 | Lalaloopsy: Band Together | Spot Splatter Splash | Voice Over |
Television
[edit | edit source]| Year | Title | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-6 | Lalaloopsy | Spot Splatter Splash | Voice Over |
| 2016 | So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation | Herself | |
| 2024 | 2024 iHeartRadio Jingle Ball | Herself | ABC Special |
Theater
[edit | edit source]| Year | Title | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2 | Les Miserables | Young Cosette |