Brooklynn Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Shake Senora | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Starbound (Anaheim) | |Starbound (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LADM | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 38: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Ice Cream Time | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |Brynley Fritchle | |||
|Starbound (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|LADM | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mermaid Party | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starbound (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LADM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Money Maker | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starbound (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LADM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||