Brooklynn Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancer4life
m added results
Line 13: Line 13:
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Shake Senora
| rowspan="5" |Shake Senora
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Starbound (Anaheim)
|Starbound (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold
Line 42: Line 42:
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Ice Cream Time  
| rowspan="5" |Ice Cream Time  
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Brynley Fritchle
| rowspan="5" |Brynley Fritchle
|Starbound (Anaheim)
|Starbound (Anaheim)
Line 70: Line 70:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
|Peanut Butter Jelly Time
| rowspan="2" |Peanut Butter Jelly Time
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |Hadley Berokoff, Kylee Densmore, Lauren Dumouchel, Brynley Fritchle, Mila Garg, Sasha Kokos, Kayla Turner
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|Primary Small Group 5 & Under Top First and Judges Choice Award
|-
|Showbiz Nationals Aneheim
|1st Place Overall National Winner
|-
|-
|Once Upon a Time
| rowspan="4" |Once Upon a Time
|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="4" |June Khoury, Demi Ascencio, Avery Brisco, Lauren Dumouchel, Brynley Fritchle, Sydney Johnson, Mya Mccarty, Eden Roberts, Sloane Schuster, Emma Walters, Taylor Godlewski, Hadley Berokoff, Kylee Densmore, Kimiko Evans, Brooklyn Guerrero, Sasha Kokos, Piper Sanderson, Kayla Turner
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|Top First
|-
|KAR Costa Mesa
|1st overall
|-
|Showbiz Nationals Aneheim
|Platinum Highscore
|-
|Hall of Fame Riverside
|3rd overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Mermaid Party
| rowspan="5" |Mermaid Party
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Lily McRae<br />Brynley Fritchle<br />Kelsey Haight<br />Kylee Densmore
| rowspan="5" |Lily McRae<br />Brynley Fritchle<br />Kelsey Haight<br />Kylee Densmore
|Starbound (Anaheim)
|Starbound (Anaheim)
Line 94: Line 106:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|High Gold
|-
|-
|LADM
|LADM
Line 103: Line 115:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Money Maker
| rowspan="5" |Money Maker
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Piper Garcia<br />Kennedy Keyes<br />Ariela Levin<br />Honey McRae<br />Kynsey Wagstaff<br />Brynley Fritchle<br />Everly Fritchle<br />Kelsey Haight<br />Kiley Brownrigg<br />Kylee Densmore
| rowspan="5" |Piper Garcia<br />Kennedy Keyes<br />Ariela Levin<br />Honey McRae<br />Kynsey Wagstaff<br />Brynley Fritchle<br />Everly Fritchle<br />Kelsey Haight<br />Kiley Brownrigg<br />Kylee Densmore
|Starbound (Anaheim)
|Starbound (Anaheim)
|
|1st overall
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB)
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB)