Brooklynn Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Peanut Butter Jelly Time | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Hadley Berokoff<br />Kylee Densmore<br />Lauren Dumouchel<br />Brynley Fritchle<br />Mila Garg<br />Sasha Kokos<br />Kayla Turner | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Top First<br />Judges Choice | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sapphire Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sapphire Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Once Upon a Time | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |June Khoury<br />Demi Ascencio<br />Avery Brisco<br />Lauren Dumouchel<br />Brynley Fritchle<br />Sydney Johnson<br />Mya Mccarty<br />Eden Roberts<br />Sloane Schuster<br />Emma Walters<br />Taylor Godlewski<br />Hadley Berokoff<br />Kylee Densmore<br />Kimiko Evans<br />Brooklyn Guerrero<br />Sasha Kokos<br />Piper Sanderson<br />Kayla Turner | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|Top First | |Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Costa Mesa | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Large 5 & Under Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sapphire Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sapphire Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Riverside | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||