Nia Frazier: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|parents = Evan Frazier, Sr. (father) <br> Holly Frazier (mother) | |parents = Evan Frazier, Sr. (father) <br> Holly Frazier (mother) | ||
|siblings = Evan Frazier (brother) <br> William Frazier (brother) | |siblings = Evan Frazier (brother) <br> William Frazier (brother) | ||
|friends = [[Ava Cota]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Ruby Rose Turner]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |friends = [[Ava Cota]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Ruby Rose Turner]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Tati McQuay]] | ||
|pets = Henry Rhinestone (Yorkie) <br> Olive (French Bulldog) | |pets = Henry Rhinestone (Yorkie) <br> Olive (French Bulldog) | ||
|nicknames = Nia Sioux | |nicknames = Nia Sioux | ||
| Line 1,848: | Line 1,848: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 | | 2018-9 | ||
| ''The Bold and the Beautiful'' | | ''The Bold and the Beautiful'' | ||
| Emma | | Emma | ||
| Regular | | Regular | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019-20 | ||
|''Sunnyside Up'' | |''Sunnyside Up'' | ||
|Lily | |Lily | ||
| Line 1,875: | Line 1,875: | ||
|Zoe Whitfield | |Zoe Whitfield | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|''I Am Mortal'' | |||
|Sonitas | |||
|Originally titled ''The Code'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|The | |''The Lies I Tell Myself'' | ||
| | |Ally | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||