Kalani Hilliker/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Music Videos== {| class="wikitable" |- !Year !Music Video !Role !Artist |- |2014 |'' It's a Girl Party'' |Party Guest |Mack Z |- |2015 |'' Turn Up the Track'' |Waitress #3 |MattyB |- |2017 |'' Where Would I Be Without You?'' |Friend |Kendall K |} ==Television== {| class="wikitable" ! Year ! Series ! Role ! Notes |- | rowspan="2"|2011 |''Make Your Mark'' |Herself | |- |''Shake It Up'' |AKsquared |1 Episode |- | rowspan="2"|2013..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-7 | |2014-7 | ||
|'' | |''Dance Moms'' | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018 | ||
|''Brat Chat'' | |||
|Herself | |||
|Guest | |||
|- | |||
|2018-9 | |||
| ''Dirt'' | | ''Dirt'' | ||
| Sabrina | | Sabrina | ||
| Main Role | | Main Role | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 94: | ||
|Feature Film | |Feature Film | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||
Revision as of 00:47, 28 February 2022
Music Videos
| Year | Music Video | Role | Artist |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | It's a Girl Party | Party Guest | Mack Z |
| 2015 | Turn Up the Track | Waitress #3 | MattyB |
| 2017 | Where Would I Be Without You? | Friend | Kendall K |
Television
| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Make Your Mark | Herself | |
| Shake It Up | AKsquared | 1 Episode | |
| 2013 | Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition | Herself | |
| Bunheads | Ballet Dancer | 1 Episode | |
| 2014-7 | Dance Moms | Herself | |
| 2018 | Brat Chat | Herself | Guest |
| 2018-9 | Dirt | Sabrina | Main Role |
Movies
| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | DANCE Ft. Abby Lee Dance Company | Glinda | Short Film |
| 2018 | Breaking Brooklyn | Dancer | Feature Film |
| Swiped | Ashlee | Feature Film | |
| Brat's Happy Death Day 2U | Sabrina | Short Film | |
| TBA | Adrenochrome II | TBA | Feature Film |