Wavy Hazen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Material Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ladies Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 71: | Line 74: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Photogenic Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Photogenic Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Star Systems Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Baby I'm a Star | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Amanda Gardner | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Irvine) | |KAR (Irvine) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | ||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Shelter | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Alex Alba | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Irvine) | |KAR (Irvine) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ain't No Other | | rowspan="3" |Ain't No Other | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Irvine) | |KAR (Irvine) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Secondary All Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|High Five in Jazz | |High Five in Jazz | ||
|} | |} | ||