Wavy Hazen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:ACC5:AE7B:4B1C:6960 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| | |Cold Hearted Snake | ||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fever | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Protege | |Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
| Line 201: | Line 213: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|All That Jazz | | rowspan="3" |All That Jazz | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|Brynne Becker | | rowspan="3" |Brynne Becker | ||
|[[Hayden Calder]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Hayden Calder]] | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Duets/Trios | |||
2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />On the Edge | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />On the Edge | ||