Wavy Hazen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Shoeless Joe | | rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Many Dancers | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||