Wavy Hazen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |I Feel Pretty | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ali Pfleger | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />and more | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | | rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||