Lilliana Ketchman/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Chicken Girls | |Chicken Girls | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|New Amsterdam | |||
|Dancing Dell #1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Sawyer Sharbino | |||
|Lily | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:43, 16 February 2023
Movies
| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Pretty in Pink | Ballet Dancer | Short Film |
| Buns | Girl (Age 8) | Short Film | |
| 2018 | The Game of Me | Emma | |
| TBA | The Waiting Room | TBA |
Television
| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-9 | Dance Moms | Herself | |
| 2017-21 | Mani | Grace | |
| 2019 | Evil Lives Here | Robin Lindsay | 1 Episode |
| In Pursuit with John Walsh | |||
| 2020 | Chicken Girls | ||
| 2021 | New Amsterdam | Dancing Dell #1 | |
| 2022 | Sawyer Sharbino | Lily |
Theater
| Year | Show | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | The Nutcracker | Clara |
Music Videos
| Year | Music Video | Role | Artist |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Extra | Dancer | Azalea Carey |
| Move Your Body | Sia (Age 7) | Sia |