Spree Hazen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 172: Line 172:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />Judge's Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />Judge's Award
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist<br />Junior Photogenic
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist<br />Junior Photogenic
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|High Five in Jazz
|High Five in Jazz
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary All Star<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary All Star<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|}
|}