Spree Hazen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 197: Line 197:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2014
| rowspan="2" |2014
|Bend & Snap
|Party Girls
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Werq
|
|
|
|Claire Waldron<br />Summer Lewis
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|}
|}


Line 215: Line 221:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2014
|2015
|Bend & Snap
|
|
|
|
|Claire Waldron<br />Summer Lewis
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|
|}
|}