Spree Hazen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
| | |Party Girls | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Werq | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 215: | Line 221: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||