Spree Hazen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Outrageous | | rowspan="2" |Outrageous | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 277: | Line 280: | ||
|KAR (Irvine) | |KAR (Irvine) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Elite All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Elite All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Way I Do | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Summer Lewis | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||