Nia Frazier: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 538: Line 538:
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|[[Brooke Hyland]]
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Josh Hyland]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|2006
|2006
|Sleigh Ride
|Sleigh Ride
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Paige Hyland]]
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Josh Hyland]]
 
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
and others
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="3" |2008
|Name That Tune
|Name That Tune
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
Sarah Canobbio
 
and others
|-
|-
|Chess And Checkers
|Chess and Checkers
|Ballet
|Ballet
|Sarah Canobbio
|Sarah Canobbio<br />Trina Crosby<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lillie Ashbaugh<br />Olivia Pietrusinski<br />[[Jessica Ice]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Megan Germ<br />Sydney Shoff<br />Kasey Freeman<br />Chelsea Scott<br />Stephanie King<br />Samantha Mendez<br />Aly Rafalowisky<br />Meghan Mendez<br />Molly Zubrow
Trina Crosby
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
Taylor Reck
 
Shayne Coles
 
Lillie Ashbaugh
 
Olivia Pietrusinski
 
[[Jessica Ice]]
 
[[Elissa Berardi]]
 
Megan Germ
 
Sydney Shoff
 
Kasey Freeman
 
Chelsea Scott
 
Stephanie King
 
Samantha Mendez
 
Aly Rafalowisky
 
Meghan Mendez
 
Molly Zubrow
|-
|-
|Chutes And Ladders
|Chutes and Ladders
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Taylor Reck
|Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Wendy Jones<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Claudia Peterman<br />Trina Crosby<br />Bella Saccomano<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />Tiffany Crosby<br />Rylee Ireland<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />Makayla Paulone<br />Marina Paulone
Shayne Coles
|-
 
Wendy Jones
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
 
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
Claudia Peterman
 
Trina Crosby
 
Bella Saccomano
 
Sarah Canobbio
 
Tiffany Crosby
 
Rylee Ireland
 
[[Haley Grieco]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Kassidy Leon]]
 
Makayla Paulone
 
Marina Paulone
|- style="text-align: center;"
|Unknown<br />Placement
|Unknown<br />Placement
|1, 2, Buckle My Shoe
|1, 2, Buckle My Shoe
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|- style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="3" |2009
| rowspan="3" |2009
|The Explorers
|The Explorers
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|My Hair Looks Fierce
|My Hair Looks Fierce
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|The Lion Sleeps Tonight
|The Lion Sleeps Tonight
|unknown genre
|unknown genre
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="11" |
| rowspan="11" |
|5 Little Monkeys
|5 Little Monkeys
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Kissed a Boy
|Kissed a Boy
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Under the Weather
|Under the Weather
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Where Have All the Children Gone
|Where Have All the Children Gone
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Vivi-Anne Stein]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Vivi-Anne Stein]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Glam
|Glam
|unknown genre
|unknown genre
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|A Child is Born
|A Child is Born
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Man of La Mancha
|Man of La Mancha
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|GNO
|GNO
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|A Little Party
|A Little Party
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />Anastasia Rose<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|America Gone
|America Gone
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Mariah Aivazis<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />Ian Schmoke<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Mariah Aivazis<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ian Schmoke]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Dollhouse
|Dollhouse
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="5" |2010
|ABC
|ABC
Line 712: Line 629:
|All That Jazz
|All That Jazz
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Paige Hyland]]
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|Coppelia Variation
|Coppelia Variation
|Ballet
|Ballet
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Regan Check]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
Regan Check
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|The Chicks
|The Chicks
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|Lullaby of Broadway
|Lullaby of Broadway
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />Bella Saccomano<br />Sarah Canobbio
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
Bella Saccomano
 
Sarah Canobbio
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="3" |2011
|007
|007
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Paige Hyland]]
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Kennedy Trent]]<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
 
[[Kennedy Trent]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|House Of Love
|House of Love
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
[[Nick Dobbs]]
 
[[Brooke Hyland]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Katherine Narasimhan]]
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-
|-
|Rag Dolls
|Rag Dolls
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kennedy Trent]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
[[Brooke Hyland]]
|-
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
Kennedy Trent
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
|Everybody Goes
|Everybody Goes
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Maddie Bennett<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />Madison Porter<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />Ian Schmoke<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />Carolyn Whitney<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Maddie Bennett<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />Madison Porter<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />Ian Schmoke<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />Carolyn Whitney<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Nameless
|Nameless
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Wikked Lil Girls
|Wikked Lil Girls
|Jazz
|Jazz