Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016 | ||
|Bobblehead | |Bobblehead | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Ring Them Bells | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 58: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Hair | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Josie Lutz]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2016 | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| | |Werk Chick | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Anna Bollman<br />Eva Christon<br />Reese Elzen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Josie Lutz<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton | |Anna Bollman<br />Eva Christon<br />Reese Elzen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hard Knock Life | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Eva Christon<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Reese Elzen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Malia Mauer<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton | |Eva Christon<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Reese Elzen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Malia Mauer<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Minions | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Rylie Benning<br />Anna Bollman<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Eva Christon<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Brooklynn Edlund<br />Reese Elzen<br />Sydney Hoffman<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Macie Marston<br />Malia Mauer<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Chloe Rehder<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons | |Rylie Benning<br />Anna Bollman<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Eva Christon<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Brooklynn Edlund<br />Reese Elzen<br />Sydney Hoffman<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Macie Marston<br />Malia Mauer<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Chloe Rehder<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |My Boyfriend's Back | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Rylie Benning<br />Anna Bollman<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Eva Christon<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Brooklynn Edlund<br />Reese Elzen<br />Sydney Hoffman<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Macie Marston<br />Malia Mauer<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Chloe Rehder<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons | |Rylie Benning<br />Anna Bollman<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Eva Christon<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Brooklynn Edlund<br />Reese Elzen<br />Sydney Hoffman<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Macie Marston<br />Malia Mauer<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Chloe Rehder<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Icon | |Icon | ||