Claire Monge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 129: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2017
| rowspan="7" |2017
|Eye of the Storm
|Contemporary
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|Girls
|Girls
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 144: Line 138:
|Shimmy in Paris
|Shimmy in Paris
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Noelle Bjork<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 150: Line 144:
|Me Too
|Me Too
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 156: Line 150:
|Dangerous
|Dangerous
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
Line 162: Line 156:
|Ghostbusters
|Ghostbusters
|Tap
|Tap
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines