Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Bobblehead | | rowspan="2" |Bobblehead | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|Ring Them Bells | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|Musical Theater | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ring Them Bells | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Hair | | rowspan="2" |Hair | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Josie Lutz]] | | rowspan="2" |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Josie Lutz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||