Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |A Chance to Chose | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Madness | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 102: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner | | rowspan="3" |Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of FamerDuets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 191: | Line 217: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="26" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Girls | | rowspan="3" |Girls | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br /> | | rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 202: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |To Your Edge | | rowspan="3" |To Your Edge | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Brynn Kostka<br /> | | rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 216: | Line 254: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |What You Made Me Do | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Lily Brady<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Neven Leopold<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Marley Padelford<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong<br />Graciella Victoria | | rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Lily Brady<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Neven Leopold<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Marley Padelford<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong<br />Graciella Victoria | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 228: | Line 266: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Name Game | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Lily Brady<br />Delainey Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Sophia Gholson-Johnson<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Neven Leopold<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Graciella Victoria | | rowspan="3" |Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Lily Brady<br />Delainey Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Sophia Gholson-Johnson<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Neven Leopold<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Graciella Victoria | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 240: | Line 278: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |It's Raining Men | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3" |Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Lily Brady<br />Delainey Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Sophia Gholson-Johnson<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Neven Leopold<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Graciella Victoria | | rowspan="3" |Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Lily Brady<br />Delainey Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Sophia Gholson-Johnson<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Neven Leopold<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Graciella Victoria | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||