Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |LOC (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|Farewell | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Wild is the Wind | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Persist | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Showbiz Virtual | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Agape | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Inertia | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vivant | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Shelton<br />Kira Reissner | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 268: | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton | |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SkyScraper | |SkyScraper | ||
| Line 261: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 273: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 285: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||