Claire Monge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 74: Line 74:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019-20
| rowspan="2" |Farewell
| rowspan="3" |Farewell
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 83: Line 83:
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Wild is the Wind
| rowspan="2" |Wild is the Wind
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary