Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) 2019 | |Jump (Minneapolis) 2019 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wild is the Wind | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019-20 | | rowspan="3" |2019-20 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 94: | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||