Claire Monge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 134: Line 134:
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021-22
| rowspan="2" |Agape
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|-
|
|
Line 161: Line 152:
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021-22
| rowspan="2" |Agape
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|-
|2022
|2022