Claire Monge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 157: Line 157:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Found
| rowspan="3" |Found
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Inertia
| rowspan="4" |Inertia
Line 180: Line 183:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021-22
| rowspan="4" |2021-22
| rowspan="3" |Agape
| rowspan="4" |Agape
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 191: Line 194:
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|2022
|2022