Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Found | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Inertia | | rowspan="4" |Inertia | ||
| Line 180: | Line 183: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021-22 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Agape | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 191: | Line 194: | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||