Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hair | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Josie Lutz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Excuses | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vivant | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Shelton<br />Kira Reissner | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||