Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 716: | Line 716: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />Best Choreographer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />Best Choreographer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||