Kate Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sugar & Spice | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ella Boulos<br />Emily Healy<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Savannah Werner | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Y2 Kids | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ella Boulos<br />Emily Healy<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Gemma Neely<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Savannah Werner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Solitude | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Gemma Neely<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|SkyScraper | |||
|Open | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Send Me An Emoji | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Ella Boulos<br />Luciana Budion<br />Maren Gossai<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Emily Healy<br />Callie Henthorne<br />Peyton Holman<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Boys will be Boys | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Ella Boulos<br />Luciana Budion<br />Maren Gossai<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Emily Healy<br />Callie Henthorne<br />Peyton Holman<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Prayer of the Children | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jive Bunny | |||
| rowspan="4"|Production | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||