Daphnie Braun: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 168: Line 168:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="26" |2021
| rowspan="23" |2021
|The Lord's Prayer
|The Lord's Prayer
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 189: Line 189:
|The Dance Awards
|The Dance Awards
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|-
| rowspan="3" |Digital Motion
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" |Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Carley Jensen]]<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American Lines<br />Best in Subject
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Mein Heir
| rowspan="3" |Mein Heir