Brisa Lalich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||
=== | ===Movies=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
| | |The Painting | ||
| | |Madeleine | ||
| | |Short | ||
|- | |||
|Mateo | |||
|Mary | |||
|Short | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |To the Beat | ||
| | |Mia | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |To the Beat: Back 2 School | ||
| | |Mia | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 154: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Teens Wanna Know | ||
| | |Herself | ||
| | |Documentary Series | ||
|} | |} | ||