Ariel Lantz-Loza: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Wonder | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| Line 64: | Line 61: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Girl on Fire | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Godspeed | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 101: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Requiem | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jillian Mahan]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 107: | Line 113: | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 128: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|You Are Not Alone | | rowspan="3" |You Are Not Alone | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Brady Reuss | | rowspan="3" |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Brady Reuss | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||