Ariel Lantz-Loza: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Was Broken | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bad Romance | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Out of this World | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Falling in Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Carry that Weight | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Poker Face | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||