Ariel Lantz-Loza: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 490: Line 490:
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
| rowspan="7" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
Line 502: Line 496:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Contemporary Groups<br />Best NU Mini Groups<br />Studio Pick
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|did not place
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Contemporary Groups<br />Best NU Mini Groups<br />Studio Pick
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Pure Love
| rowspan="6" |Pure Love
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
| rowspan="6" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
Line 526: Line 520:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|11 O'Clock Mini
|11 O'Clock Mini
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Broadway
| rowspan="5" |Broadway
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Sophia Santamaria
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Sophia Santamaria
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
Line 549: Line 543:
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Everywhere I Go
| rowspan="5" |Everywhere I Go
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia
| rowspan="5" |Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
Line 561: Line 558:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Rich Girls
| rowspan="6" |Rich Girls
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sophia Santamaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart
| rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sophia Santamaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
Line 583: Line 577:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|11 O'Clock Junior
|11 O'Clock Junior
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]