Hayden Overholtzer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|I Love Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|Star Systems | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hit Me Baby | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Work Me Down | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/hayden_noelle/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/hayden_noelle/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/BfbXHMGlM6A/ Portion of Solo] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||