Jillian Mahan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
|Cupcake | | rowspan="4" |Cupcake | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Vanity | | rowspan="4" |Vanity | ||
|Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bills | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Secondary All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos<br />Miss Diamond Pre-Junior<br />Solo Icon Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ladies To The Floor | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Secondary All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos<br />Miss Diamond Pre-Junior<br />Solo Icon Award | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 111: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Requiem | |||
| rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||