Jillian Mahan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 195: Line 195:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="6"|2019
| rowspan="8"|2019
| rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu
| rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
Line 222: Line 222:
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2"|Cola
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021