Isabella Weiss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Secondary All-Stars | |8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Secondary All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Professional | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Ring Them Bells | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||