Isabella Weiss: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|Hollywood Photogenic Winner
|Hollywood Photogenic Winner
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Electric Fashion
| rowspan="2" |Electric Fashion
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Secondary All-Stars
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Secondary All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
|Radix (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="6" |Professional
|Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="7" |Professional
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 40: Line 43:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|NYCDA
|Outstanding Dancer Finalist
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
Line 47: Line 53:
|
|
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Ring Them Bells
| rowspan="2" |Ring Them Bells
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Runner-Up Junior Protege
|}
|}