Scarlet Kendall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|I Wanna be a Rockette | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||