Alexis Kathol: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|YAGP (LA) | |YAGP (LA) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==Filmography== | |||
==Television== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Year | |||
!Series | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2016-8 | |||
|''The Late Late Show with James Corden'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|''Little Big Shots'' | |||
|Herself/5 year old fitness instructor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017-8 | |||
|''Runaways'' | |||
|Young Amy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|''Kids Say the Darnest Things'' | |||
|Guest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|''The Disney Family Singalong'' | |||
|Dancer | |||
|Special | |||
|- | |||
|2020-1 | |||
|''Never Have I Ever'' | |||
|Young Eleanor | |||
|Recurring role | |||
|} | |} | ||