Mackenzie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Television== {| class="wikitable" ! Year ! Series ! Role ! Notes |- |2015-7 |''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn'' |Lilly |Recurring Role |- | rowspan="2"|2018 |''Dancing with the Stars Junior'' |Contestant | |- |''The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade'' |Herself |Guest |- |2018-20 |''Total Eclipse'' |Cassie |Main Role |- |2019 |''Celebrity Family Feud'' |Contestant | |- |2021 |''The Masked Dancer'' |Contestant |She was dressed as a Tulip |} ==Movies== {| class="..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Recurring Role | |Recurring Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|''Dancing with the Stars Junior'' | |''Dancing with the Stars Junior'' | ||
|Contestant | |Contestant | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke'' | |||
|Herself | |||
|Guest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade'' | |''The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade'' | ||
| Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2020 | ||
|''Floored'' | |||
|Herself | |||
|Guest Judge | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|''The Masked Dancer'' | |''The Masked Dancer'' | ||
|Contestant | |Contestant | ||
|She was dressed as a Tulip | |She was dressed as a Tulip | ||
|- | |||
|''Charli vs. Dixie'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||
[[Category:Ziegler Sisters]] | |||
Revision as of 14:27, 28 April 2022
Television
| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-7 | Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn | Lilly | Recurring Role |
| 2018 | Dancing with the Stars Junior | Contestant | |
| GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke | Herself | Guest | |
| The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade | Herself | Guest | |
| 2018-20 | Total Eclipse | Cassie | Main Role |
| 2019 | Celebrity Family Feud | Contestant | |
| 2020 | Floored | Herself | Guest Judge |
| 2021 | The Masked Dancer | Contestant | She was dressed as a Tulip |
| Charli vs. Dixie | Herself |
Movies
| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Let Us In | Ivy |