Camryn Lanigan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Life of the Party | | rowspan="2" |Life of the Party | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Tap | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|Platinum | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|Platinum | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|ASH | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Applause (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Encore Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Little Susie | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Applause (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |Angels | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 139: | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Evolve Dance Complex dancers]] | [[Category:Evolve Dance Complex dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:Lanigan Sisters]] | [[Category:Lanigan Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||